Mt. Peak Elementary

Third Six-Weeks Honor Roll

2nd Grade A Honor Roll

Chloe Ahlstedt, Paige Allsup, Madison Blanch, Paige Boehler, Aidan Borden, Caeleb Bridgins, Virginia Brooks, Noah Caldwell, Cassidy Chancellor, Brooklyn Coffman, Jeremy Cundiff, Camryn Davis, Sidney DeRouchey, Danielle Del Vecchio,

Alyssa Duffer, Scot Fagan, Katie Frizzell, Logan Gaines, Alexander Gonzalez, Lauren Hallmark, Hannah Hill, Bailey Hinson, Zander Hubbard, Brandon King, Kennedy King, Peyton Krupa, Grace Lonsford, Joshua Malcik, Halle Manwarren, Garrett Mayo, Kyleigh McAfee, Colton Merryman,

Aiden Mewherter, Braedan Mitchell, Ricketta Moore, Lilly Pearce, Jason Radabaugh, Isaiah Reyes, Madelynn Rury, Wendy Silva, Hollee Spencer, Abbie Kate Sullivan, Cooper Threadgill, Mason Trotter, Macy Warren, Lauryn Weddell, Caelin Whitley, Kaiton Williams, Ryan Wilson, Samuel Yarbrough, Laura Zhang, Kaitlyn Zimmerman.

2nd Grade A/B Honor Roll

Mollie Adams, Audrey Allen, Kadin Beaty, Juston Bolton, Macy Cassell, Serenity Corley, Jonathan DeLeon, Connor Elgersma, Rylie Gill, Devilynne Gomez, Uryah Guevara, Jasmine Herrera, Katie Herrera, Daniel Hesselgesser, Caleb Horner, Tyler Jinkens,

Jacob Long-Webb, April Lozano, Ava Mikulecky, Gianfranco Pancorvo, Annabelle Pearson, Breanne Rhody, Will Scesney, Rylie Shields, Joshua Sikes, Parker Sturgill, Cody Vance, Wesley Vanpool, Lucas Vara, Caelan Weiss, Lilly Wood.

3rd Grade A Honor Roll

Caden Adams, Emily Besse, Tanner Black, Brady Boyd, Brooks Brown, Haley Carsten, Riley Coherd, Haden Covert, Blake Cox, Madeline Cupp, Julia Fordham,

Ty Hale, Ethan Hill, Megan Hill, Carter King, Jace Martin, Paxton Neal, Cade Rye, Alyssa Steinfeldt, Brooke Wedeking, Emily Wilson, Bradley Whitson.

3rd Grade A/B Honor Roll

Caitlin Ahlstedt, Katherine Alexander, Jack Allen, Nicholas Arenare, Marshall Atchison, Colton Bond, Ashley Bourgeois, Kaila Buchanan, Jr. Buttery, Macy Carriaga, Isabella Chavarria, Harley Coats, Eleni Coleman, Alicia Cook, Riley Crow, Rylee Davault, Dylan Duffer, Emma Garrison, Allyson Gibbs, Nikolas Gonzalos,

Cecilia Gurka, Kolton Hammett, Jessee Henson, Luke Howard, Savanna Hurtt, William Johnson, Grace Martin, Laine Martin, Juan Martinez, Fernanda Medina, Preston Mewherter, Rachel McCommons, Caed Mitchell, Ethan Motley, Christian Navarro, Hunter Otto, Lance Rains, Hunter Rainwater, Daniela Ramos, David Ramos, Kassidy Rosengren, Elijah Santa Cruz, Braden Smith, Lauren Smith, Noah Smith,

Carys Standifer, Caden Stickens, Katherine Stout, Jiovanni  Torres, Jeremy Trotter, Nicole Vela, Sara Walker, Preston Walker, Sabrina Waters, Austin Weis, Dakota Whitt, Ryan Winingham.

4th Grade A Honor Roll

Camille Alexander, Justin Barnett, Aaliyah Bivins, Kassidy Blanch, Garrett Bourgeois, Kristalyn Brown, Junah Buchanan, Calvin Chancellor, Ramiro Davila, Brooklyn Davis, Avery DeRouchey, Blake DeFreitas,

Mitchell Drake, Mia Ertel, Amaris Gonzales, Maranda Guest, Breana Guzman, Hunter Harrington, Jordan Henson, Nathan Hogan, Cameryn Loper, Corey Martinez, Xavier Moore, Makenzy New, Abbie Nix, Jordyn Payne, Ben Rodes, Conner Rury,

Colton Spencer, Zane Tamplen, Chris Tomlinson, Dalton Walker, Colton Williams, Malia Wilson, Dalton Wolf, Allison Young.

4th Grade A/B Honor Roll

Trevor Blankenship, Mason Bohmaker, Kaylee Cabeen, Hope Cannon, Corbin Carpenter, Jackson Carter, Hunter Deerfoot, Grathan DeHaven, Christian Epperson, Timothy Fagan, Haylee Faulkner, Sydnee Garner, Caroline Garris, Cassie Garris, Erika Gasaway, Ben Geiger, Sean Hash,

Madason Kunn, Colton Leatherwood, Emma Lonsford, Zachary Malcomb, Chris Marr, Chloe Martin, Conor McCafferty, Jeremy McCoy, Emma Mikulecky, Joshua Mueller, Ruban Ortiz, Jacob Parker, Peter Phimm, Ava Praytor, Kalye Rosario, Jarett Taylor, Nathaniel Terry, Cole Thompson, Alex Vara, Addison Whitehead, Rain Wilson, Shirley Zhou, Noah Zimmerman.

5th Grade A Honor Roll

Payne Allsup, Anna Collins, Xander Covert, Colton Cox, Emma Curran, Sarah Dillon, Brendon Estep, Macie Gaither, Taylor Galan, Ethan Hallmark, Kevin Hammett, Kaleb Hatten, Madeleine Hesselgesser, Alyssa Hill, Abby Johns, Kassedie Juhre, Riley Kemp, Rileyanne Malone, Mckenzie Maner,

Laney Manning,  Eli Marjonen, Bailey Murray, Shaylee Otto, Cassidy Remington, Delycia Rich, Sarah Phillips,Tyler Rickett, Noah Rubel, Mary Sevart, Jacob Sikes, Emma Slater, Lauren Soliz, Karena Tipton, Alyssa Young, Arron Young, Erick Zubieta.

5th Grade A/B Honor Roll

Max Allen, Jessica Benoit, Hailey Brown, Emily Cisneros, Dalton Claus, Joshua Cundiff, Katie Durnil, Jen Eguia, J.D. Estrada, DJ Frizzell, Frankie Kaptchinskie, Kameron Kartchner, Nic Lokash, Spencer Neal, Berklee Nesbit, Macie Peel, Ben Pearson,

Hallie Podany, Justin Reaves, Sammie Spurlock, Jonathan Thomas, Tyler Thompson, Lauren Tropp, Grace Vanpool, Jaxon Waters, Jaymin Watson, Nicole Watson, Brandon Weis, Skylar Winingham, Monserrat Zamora.